Plánované nové kolektivy pro školní rok 2018/19

29.08.2018 10:42

1.A Mgr. Milada Rosendorfová

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BARVÍŘ Tobias

2.

DOLEŽEL Jan

3.

DUŠKA Jakub

4.

HAVIGER Eduard

5.

HORNYCH Vítek

6.

CHYTRÁČEK František

7.

JANEČEK Ondřej

8.

JERMAN František

9.

KARAVAN Jan

10.

KOHOUT Thomas

11.

KOLB Denis

12.

KONEČNÝ Václav

13.

KUČERA Jindřich

14.

KUCHAŘÍK Andreas

15.

BÁČOVÁ Zuzana

16.

BÁRTOVÁ Sabina

17.

BELADOVÁ Stella

18.

ČINČUROVÁ Anna

19.

DACHSOVÁ Nikola

20.

DUDLOVÁ Denisa

21.

DUŠKOVÁ Sofie

22.

DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Natálie

23.

GABRIELOVÁ Eliška

24.

HAYES Tereza

25.

KROČILOVÁ Valentýna

25.

KŘOUSTKOVÁ Eliška

 

1.B Mgr. Marie Bubnová

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

LEBEDA Vítek

2.

MACHNÍK Jan

3.

MERTA Daniel

4.

MICHALICA Kryštof

5.

NIKOLAOU Tobias

6.

PIŠTA Matěj

7.

PRADENIAK Šimon

8.

PROCHÁZKA Štěpán

9.

RADOŇ Štěpán

10.

RESLER Lukáš

11.

ROSENBREIER Lukáš

12.

MACHOVÁ Barbora

13.

MACHOVÁ Štěpánka

14.

MATĚJKOVÁ Tereza

15.

MENŠÍKOVÁ Tereza

16.

MICHALICOVÁ Sára

17.

MORÁVKOVÁ Michaela

18.

NAVRÁTILOVÁ Laura

19.

NAVRÁTILOVÁ Sofie

20.

NEPOVÍMOVÁ Josefína

21.

NOVÁKOVÁ Ema

22.

NOVÁKOVÁ Monika

23.

OBRDLÍKOVÁ Simona

24.

ORNSTOVÁ Sára

25.

RADOŇOVÁ Gabriela

 

1.C Mgr. Milada Podalová

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

SBEGHEN Alex Karel

2.

SCHOPPEL Oscar

3.

SUCHÝ Sebastian

4.

SÝKORA Štěpán

5.

ŠPAČEK Viktor

6.

ŠTAMPFER Tomáš

7.

ŠTEFÁNEK Ondřej

8.

ŠUMPÍK Filip

9.

ŠUST Dominik

10.

ŠVEC Jiří

11.

ŠVEJDAR Jonáš

12.

TRUTNOVSKÝ Mark David

13.

VACH Vojtěch

14.

VODÁK Štěpán

15.

ZEMANSKÝ Tadeáš

16.

RADVANOVÁ Eliška

17.

SYNKOVÁ Daniela

18.

ŠÁLKOVÁ Patricia

19.

ŠEBESTOVÁ Adéla

20.

ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Zuzana

21.

TANEČKOVÁ Estine

22.

TOBYŠKOVÁ Pavlína

23.

TOKOBAJEVA Salima

24.

TUŽILOVÁ Anna

25.

VITOVSKA Sofiya

26.

VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Anežka

27.

ZADROBÍLKOVÁ Nela

28.

ŽVÁKOVÁ Agáta

29. GRALTON Francesca Olivia

6.A Mgr. Eva Truhlářová

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ALTMANN Jakub

2.

LUŇÁK David

3.

HESOUN Vojtěch

4.

JAKUB Tomáš

5.

KALINA Ondřej

6.

KOPP Adam

7.

MANDÁK Matěj

8.

PAŠEK Matěj

9.

SALAVA Martin

10.

VALÁŠEK Jakub

11.

VOŠVRDA Daniel

12.

ČEPKOVÁ Tereza

13.

ĎURČOVÁ Nikola

14.

HOLEČKOVÁ Michaela

15.

HRONOVSKÁ Tereza

16.

KOČOVÁ Barbora

17.

KUHNOVÁ Alena

18.

MERHOUTOVÁ Lucie

19.

MERKOVÁ Zuzana

20.

NETUKOVÁ Anežka

21.

NGUYEN Ngoc Huyen

22.

ROVENSKÁ Anita

23.

SAMKOVÁ Karolína

24.

SCHOPPEL Leona Marie

25.

SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa

26.

ŠAFRANKOVÁ Edita

27.

TVARDÁKOVÁ Tereza

28.

VLÁŠKOVÁ Anežka

29.

ZAJÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka

 

6.B Mgr. Jana Dohnalová

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

DIOSZEGI Imrich

2.

HAVLÍČEK David

3.

JIROUT František

4.

KULHÁNEK David

5.

PAVLÍK Vojtěch

6.

REJSEK Matyáš

7.

TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš

8.

ULRICH Tobias

9.

BROULÍKOVÁ Anna

10.

HRABALOVÁ Adéla

11.

HRABALOVÁ Anna

12.

HÜBSCHOVÁ Nela

13.

CHLUMSKÁ Barbora

14.

IVANOVOVÁ Anna

15.

KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna

16.

MAŇÁKOVÁ Matylda

17.

MORAVOVÁ Amálie Berenika

18.

PITRMANOVÁ Eliška

19.

REJMÁNKOVÁ Nikol

20.

SLEZÁKOVÁ Marie

21.

ŠEDIVÁ Nikola

22.

ŠTEINEROVÁ Tereza

23.

ŠUMPÍKOVÁ Barbora

24.

TICHÁNKOVÁ Anna

25.

TRAN Thi Thu Thao

26.

TURCHYN Karolina

27.

VESELÁ Tereza

28.

VYROUBALOVÁ Eliška

29.

WÁGNEROVÁ Marianna

 

6.C  Mgr. Otakar Beneš

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BROULÍK Jan

2.

ČERNÝ Štěpán

3.

GRAFEK Filip

4.

CHYTIL Jonáš

5.

JIRKA Jáchym

6.

JOSEF Tomáš

7.

KLEINER Nikola

8.

KLEINER Simon

9.

KOTAL Petr

10.

KROPÍK Štěpán

11.

LICOV Adam

12.

DOLEŽAL Matyáš

13.

MACHNIK - GILL Jaromir

14.

VESELKA Tomáš

15.

VOLÁK Vojtěch

16.

ČECHOVÁ Aneta

17.

DUŠKOVÁ Justýna

18.

KAŠPAROVÁ Barbora

19.

NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika

20.

PAPEŽOVÁ Valentýna

21.

PETROVICKÁ Hana

22.

ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Ema

23.

ŠEBESTOVÁ Veronika

24.

ZOLMANOVÁ Kateřina

 

8.A Mgr. Klára Šimáková

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ADAMÍRA Tomáš

2.

DOLEŽAL Lukáš

3.

DVOŘÁK Tomáš

4.

FAJSTAVR Filip

5.

GRACÍK Daniel

6.

HAN Dahai

7.

HEJTMÁNEK Filip

8.

HORÁK David

9.

HRDA Kryštof

10.

JAKUBYŠYN Bohdan

11.

JANDA Jakub

12.

JANDA Jiří

13.

KONDÁŠ Michal

14.

MIHOLA Adam

15.

PEK Jan

16.

PETRÁČEK Šimon

17.

VÁŇA Štěpán

18.

VASILEK Filip

19.

ČELKOVÁ Barbora

20.

HOŠÁKOVÁ Marika

21.

JIRÁSKOVÁ Marie

22.

KEMPFOVÁ Helena

23.

PETROVICKÁ Jana

24.

PODRACKÁ Kristina

25.

ROZSÍVALOVÁ Matilda

26.

ŠATAVOVÁ Adéla

27.

TOMKOVÁ Kristina

28.

VÁLKOVÁ Vanessa

29.

WOLFOVÁ Patricie

30.

ZÁKRAVSKÁ Viktorie

 

8.B Mgr. Jitka Březková

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BEK Jiří

2.

DOLEŽAL Jakub

3.

JAREŠ Vít

4.

JERGE Tomáš

5.

JERMAN Jakub

6.

JOŠKA Ondřej

7.

KINDERNAY Martin

8.

MACHNIK - GILL Max

9.

MALINSKÝ Martin Pavel

10.

PILAŘ Martin

11.

PODOLSKÝ Ondřej

12.

SMAŽINKA Jan

13.

VRABEC Tobiáš

14.

ŽALOUDEK Martin

15.

BÁROVÁ Adéla

16.

BĚLUŠOVÁ Kristýna

17.

FALTOVÁ Alžběta

18.

FIEDLEROVÁ Lucie

19.

JANÁČKOVÁ Eliška

20.

KRUDENCOVÁ Nela

21.

KUBICOVÁ Anna Marie

22.

LUŇÁKOVÁ Viktorie

23.

ROVENSKÁ Nela

24.

SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola

25.

STRACENÁ Eliška

26.

STRACENÁ Veronika

27.

ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ Tereza

28.

VÍRAVOVÁ Eliška

29.

ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Nela

30.

ŽĎÁRSKÁ Kristýna

 

Zpět