Nové kolektivy pro školní rok 2020/2021

28.08.2020 13:13
Třída: 1.A  Třída: 1.B 
třídní učitel: Mgr. Sahulková Jana třídní učitel: Mgr. Maroušková Jaroslava
Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 1 JEDLIČKOVÁ Johana
2 BARTOŇOVÁ Valerie 2 KASNAROVÁ Diana
3 BEČKOVÁ Anežka 3 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Klára
4 BEČVAŘÍK Teodor 4 KRAČMAROVÁ Klaudie Sofie
5 BEDNÁŘOVÁ Viktorie 5 KRÁLOVÁ Alžběta
6 BLECHOVÁ Bella 6 LAUFKEOVÁ Kristýna
7 ČEŽÍK Martin 7 LUKÁŠKOVÁ Ema
8 DANG Nhu Y ( Sofia) 8 MALÝ Max
9 DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Viktorie 9 MARTINCOVÁ Viktorie
10 FAHRNER Šimon 10 MATĚJKA Petr
11 GANTULGA Margad Margad 11 MATULA Antonín
12 GRALTON Cerys Alexandra 12 MATULA František
13 GRIMOVÁ Anna 13 MICHALČÁKOVÁ Natálie
14 HÁJEK Jakub 14 MICHÁLEK Kryštof
15 HALAMOVÁ Tereza 15 MOKRY Daniel
16 HALÍKOVÁ Laura 16 MORAVCOVÁ Klára
17 HIDVÉGHY Isabella 17 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Tereza
18 HLOUŠEK Adam 18 MORAVEC Štěpán
19 HRON Deniel 19 MUNKHSULD Tsetsenbilig Cece
20 HROUDOVÁ Týna 20 NĚMCOVÁ Ema
21 HÜBSCH Vojtěch 21 NGUYEN Anh (Andrea, Andy) Ngoc
22 KAISER Jakub 22 ORLOVSKÁ Ema
23 KAMENICKÁ Tereza 23 PIŠTA Vít
24 KOROUS Samuel 24 RESLER Michal
25 KUČERA Miroslav 25 RŮŽIČKA Vilém
26 LANGÁŠEK Jakub 26 SCHÁNĚL Kryštof
27 LIŠKA Albert 27 SMOLA Bruno
28 MÜLLEROVÁ Adéla 28 STEHLÍK Tomáš
29 MICHÁLKOVÁ Dora    
       
Třída: 1.C     
třídní učitel: Mgr. Orendáčová Alena    
Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO    
1 PELANTOVÁ Karla    
2 PÍRKOVÁ Ema    
3 RÁZLOVÁ Tereza    
4 SCHMIDTOVÁ Dominika    
5 SLAVÍČEK Antonín    
6 SÝKORA Jakub    
7 SYNEK Adam    
8 ŠIMÁK Jan    
9 ŠLESINGROVÁ Veronika    
10 ŠOCHOVÁ Sára    
11 ŠTROFOVÁ Anna    
12 TÁGLICHT Josef    
13 TOBYŠKA Miroslav    
14 TOPOĽSKÁ Sára    
15 VACULÍKOVÁ Marie    
16 VALENTOVÁ Ema    
17 VANĚK Bartoloměj    
18 VANĚK David    
19 VANÍČEK Mikuláš    
20 VAŇKOVÁ Tereza    
21 VÍCH Dominik    
22 VINDUŠKA Ondřej    
23 VLČKOVÁ Agáta    
24 WANKOVA Anna    
25 ZAJAC Martina Irena    
26 ZAPLETAL Michael    
27 ZELINKOVÁ Kristýna    
28 ZEMAN David    
       
       
Třída: 6.A  Třída: 6.B 
třídní učitel: Mgr. Březková Jitka třídní učitel: Mgr. Šimáková Klára
Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 HAVLÍČEK Tomáš 1 RAMÍKOVÁ Emma
2 HLADÍK Jáchym 2 BALIHAR Kryštof
3 BIEDERMANN Alex 3 HALAXA Lukáš
4 BUKAČ Adam 4 JANIŠ Jakub
5 ČESÁK Patrik 5 KALOUSEK David
6 HÁJEK Jan 6 KLUBAL Šimon
7 HÁJEK Tadeáš 7 KOHOUT Michael
8 JELÍNEK Vojtěch 8 KOSAŘ Jan
9 PAŘÍZEK Patrik 9 KŘIVÁNEK Mikuláš
10 SKALSKÝ Matěj 10 LUPOMĚSKÝ Matěj
11 SLAVÍČEK Jan 11 NUSKA Tobiáš
12 VOLTR Dominik 12 ŠPAČEK Jiří
13 WOLF Filip 13 BARTOŠOVÁ Katka
14 BUCHTOVÁ Kateřina 14 BENEŠOVÁ Daniela
15 GÜMPLOVÁ Adéla 15 FAITOVÁ Adéla
16 CHALOUPECKÁ Natálie 16 HALAXOVÁ Lucie
17 KŘOUSTKOVÁ Nela 17 KREJČOVÁ Karolína
18 LAMBERTOVÁ Milla 18 NĚMCOVÁ Tereza
19 NETUŠILOVÁ Lucie 19 PEKAŘOVÁ Veronika
20 NOVOTNÁ Dorota 20 PEKOVÁ Klára
21 REJTAROVÁ Eliška 21 PRÁSTKOVÁ Aneta
22 SVOBODOVÁ Anna Magdalena 22 RAICHOVÁ Kristýna
23 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Sofie 23 SIRŮČKOVÁ Lucie
24 TANEČKOVÁ Aneli 24 SLEZÁKOVÁ Sofie Sarah
25 TRAMPOTOVÁ Veronika 25 SOCHOROVÁ Sára
26 VODEHNALOVÁ Viktorie 26 STÁRKOVÁ Amélie
    27 TOBIÁŠKOVÁ Zuzana
       
Třída: 6.C     
třídní učitel: Mgr. Skopalová Simona    
Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO    
1 KADLECOVÁ Nela    
2 KOPEČNÝ Daniel    
3 VAVŘINKOVÁ Anna    
4 BITTNER Marek    
5 FONDRNAJ Maxim    
6 HLADÍK Samuel    
7 KOPEČNÝ Daniel    
8 KOSAŘ Michal    
9 LEVÝ Jakub    
10 SYCHRA Jáchym    
11 ŠTAMPFER Jakub    
12 TOMÁŠ David    
13 ZVELEBIL Michal    
14 CROFTOVÁ Amelia Katelyn    
15 ČELKOVÁ Zuzana    
16 DOČKALOVÁ Johana    
17 HAMPLOVÁ Natálie    
18 HORNYCHOVÁ Květoslava    
19 HOVORKOVÁ Anna    
20 KOUDELKOVÁ Olga    
21 KUCEJOVÁ Nikola    
22 KUCHAŘOVÁ Emma    
23 RUNŠTUKOVÁ Natálie    
24 STOLZOVÁ Veronika    
25 ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Aneta    
26 ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza    
27 VACHKOVÁ Viktorie    
28 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anna    

 

Zpět